Home Cache of the Month F.A.Q. Caching Links
Member Sign-Up
.
Forum
.
Cacher Stats
.
  GONIL Bylaws
..
GONIL Board
..
  Photo Galleries
..
  Newsletter Archive
..
  GONIL Merchandise

Cacher Stats

Illinois Cachers, 200 or more finds

This information is reprocessed and republished courtesy of and with the permission of Grand High Pobah. If you have questions about the data, please read the FAQ on the Grand Pohbah site!

Updated: 2017-03-27 00:30:14

Recent Milestones

Cacher Name Rank Movement Milestone
angelsdad072199** NEW **283

Local Rankings

Cacher Name Rank Movement # of Finds
racer28141104134
Fuzzy B2102524
michigan_chris329050
salz69354297
j3yoda357680
BoilMaw445716
mjholley541112
geckl69636410
Team Darkseid735205
L O S T - S O U L829839
jj77928387
geofogies1028379
Peoria Bill1125792
HAPPY2WANDERERS1225006
!FIA!1324392
Genius Loci1423910
Greenback1523709
k\'wren1623179
lucy~1718
badlands188741
White Dane & Irish1818083
Corp Of Discovery1920554
lucy92979208717
Texican Space Cowboy2020432
katguy2118513
blackjeep1989218516
G.O. John and Carol2218307
Sky Rookie2215268
White Dane & Irish Setter2318265
JustUsTwo2417995
Wheels002517798
Frazer264743
sgauss2617539
razor19652717300
StedeBonnet16882817249
DaFia TreTy2915491
kodydog002917110
djpd10233016407
Dave Viorel3015549
Miseria Cantare30DOWN -3015736
*Stede Bonnet*3015912
TWO4GEOFUN3116289
2~Sherlocks3216081
tishman3316069
claystalker3415906
Jeepster3514696
scottberks3614695
Razor\'s Wife3714604
MutherAndSun3814130
AF BEE3913653
Odyn4013551
rperchen417807
DinaWorks4113544
EnPleinAire4213325
KU Jayhawk4313256
QuicVic4412849
joranda4512472
hatlat4612396
ADS14712235
teachermike4812077
CW Waffenlager4911717
bbyshdws5011689
pjy19115111688
Panther in the Den5211670
BAT1800533339
psychovw5311408
fed5411399
FallenFaery & Special Ed542561
Gurnee Glenn559673
Black Jeep 19895511057
moodygrrl5611021
noto455710961
KeeganC5810894
Geo-Credibles593700
spierson825910775
CanisMinor6010716
baloo&bd6110499
JonesPosse6210466
\"The Grif\"6310436
macwin11se6410421
Lindave6510402
gossamar6610191
escapethematrix66DOWN -12199
twomountaineers668147
Hutt6710091
Mr.Pickles676606
AKiteFlier6810026
TomEagle55699474
MKJB514703482
astarandson709174
nwc_voyageur712961
Tink74719012
tankgirrl728909
.MikeyB738897
tjbrr748811
jwheels1758807
maleki768743
herbiekid768762
fireman196877DOWN -18491
halemeister778519
toolrep1788491
shortyknits798371
BlueBeadMan796404
foxtrotter808349
airguide818342
Brutus*828251
peanutsdad838245
Smashing Ground83DOWN -15874
Jen*Jen848206
Eagle1977846143
C.A.C.H.E.R. X84DOWN -17277
geebheart84DOWN -17403
behmSquad856792
geo K858127
myotis867969
JBGeo877846
chollenb882917
sunshnface887810
Cool*Breeze884652
sciwiz1896048
Leader1897800
lostlinda906981
rikjaxon907734
FeastBeast2917551
OldRocker927255
Sycoscouter927440
OregonThree936089
pandababy427937439
Dave & Tonya947437
ssphoto957305
AngelusCowl967187
Dutchlandian967235
Abell977234
BAT987212
Artthur997008
littlepig1007005
Deut31-81017000
javapgmr102UP 15367
IrishCubsFan1026980
mrori111036971
louie691046963
slowpokes1056713
OLD RANGER106DOWN -15019
DreadPirateWestley1066472
2 CBR1076462
pattytracker1073171
GoofyBareHunter1075131
2golfers1086425
PezGremlin1096356
stillus031106305
bwfc11116273
Pinkpixie261126272
Tzinny1136236
GeoRon1146229
Team Jimni115DOWN -31444
NakedNHappyHunter1154792
cummins60611156173
KINGEVO1166161
ralphmjw1175985
CYBret1185984
geogil1195919
teamsteph1205915
DelicateFlower & Tim1215899
Jakesdiner1225008
Garfield & Odie1225877
TheBaers1235837
ram621245831
The Randaddy125UP 101340
MagMile1255819
mrxhill1265735
Darth Leviosa1275730
luvtwingle1285689
gump2911294977
havanadaydreamin129DOWN -1294776
giddysaurusrex1295594
KFinders1305562
2_cats1315520
8Nuts MotherGoose1321658
Teper1291325471
honeybee771335463
mgbmusic1345377
Thlh20071355273
Kid Dylan136DOWN -14966
LooseWire571365259
CUGord1375241
hempmage1385201
BDKnel1395181
The4Buckleys1394206
GYMSON1405147
braunski1414607
tblazek7561415138
Kirk81425104
ShazamMan1432222
MandyCamp1435085
franke31445077
docster681443975
rickamcmillion1451565
cachyew1455063
bri131465055
brutus65191472605
RebelTJ1475050
WascoZooKeeper148UP 11290
FelixFamilia1485024
Reetaville1495010
Geo&MarTea1504991
Cowcutter11514990
Wadcutter1524978
Rydax1522147
lasermom1534965
KroBro1544961
pawprintlogic11554948
Blues Crew1564947
TeamAlexAbby1574926
cluehunter1584907
Team_State1594905
backfromcali1604881
Shoeless Joes1614874
jgooose1624871
Topher_LV1634861
ProudCachers1644829
wolrab1654822
geoKens1662553
doc681664807
n9tog1674762
Piglet2091684740
cds231169DOWN -13349
TeamSeekAndWeShallFind1694738
Slainte19691692189
eohlsson1704732
Dingbat Cacher170UP 13840
McGeo1714703
superior o1724690
chiquita\'s bunch1734679
ruaufo11744656
Siamese Retriever1754647
luckycharmer1764637
swpickett176UP 33404
Honeyfield1774582
Smurfy981784576
Eagle Son1794573
1 CW OP1791900
mickilynn711804528
Hoshmn1814527
Phil 4:131823397
katydoodle1824501
rebelgtp1834473
Mr. Mulligan & Honey1844463
nocm1841900
waterfallfrog1854433
Boo 21864428
PantalaNagaPampa1863332
GeoVern1874421
ajmitchell1884412
jcastle5261894342
AThrillofTheHunt1904321
Senninha271914313
ZBQ1924291
Hogan8431924304
Team GrooGrux192UP 74109
ROAD KILL!1934295
BDSmiley194DOWN -13038
Walt Grogan1944264
ofather41954210
pfeifdom1954246
jeffheif11964245
10000Steps1974200
Vamtrix1974200
Clown Shoes1982477
cubdad71994196
TKDLiss1994007
nova662004174
Chargeman201UP 13506
opus26212011288
AddHam2011525
mau7242014158
eyeseeit2024157
3omahakids2022203
Michael Hosp2034074
Suncitysandy2044068
rhes2054010
KeddyKlan2062439
cigarboysmokes2064001
LucknJoe2073988
the once-ler2083945
Team Lüdo2082902
Kirk F2093618
cacjeff2093941
spider162103919
KEELERITE2113890
NorvalMorgan2112975
dnfu2113890
PandaChic2133880
king-of-halloween2143866
searching_simpsons2153859
rbc1232163817
Spyderuser2173813
JohnCNA2183812
canoecolt219UP 22948
tnt632193805
Wes_and_Tara2203788
Dundee852213772
Skuzzy132223687
Cobra672233684
KKrew082243671
Team Mars2253621
UNCGBogTurtle2261524
4xkrat2263589
BlackDragonfly2263680
bugleann2273586
sunnyside7up2282432
sunnyside72283565
DR Cache2293552
Blues Man2303526
denise&john2313511
knabino2323504
browndogposse2333500
2_da_cache2343494
super_cacher2353456
kerrillbs2353109
caver532363451
ziggy1fan@aol.com2361898
kerrillb237DOWN -12857
Alsolytrinacle2373449
Capra Hircus2383446
cache2cache2393421
streamwood_cachers2393421
Kivotos2391426
maru563239DOWN -12827
leepfrog95241UP 13383
blevdeb2413418
cldisme2423411
TeamBertin2433361
Ziggy1Fan2443359
DKK113245DOWN -13001
baldeagle452453340
TeamCooper2463329
Square Bear2471188
Steel Daisy2472767
kiko1012473303
subwayjim2483294
CacheRcheck2493286
4\'s Company2493020
Nemo292501443
roxbeard2503275
QCY2513235
Danbike_Lizbike2523225
Griffin142533216
BG_YO2532644
mamaduck712543214
drank2543214
ledad162563196
sgriffin6182562181
Me and My Monkey2573189
mezacate2583183
evr1802593180
SWALLIN260UP 13745
sweetbaboo882603163
jeffnkate062613158
ube662622494
herbs22623145
Sighthounds2633104
dmnelson232643090
Transfranciscotreat2653081
Mr & Mrs BDSmiley2663080
firephoenixR2102673071
ScootieCache2683068
joeseppis42693023
lenmoja2703013
DDSRN271UP 23004
Chque_Norris2713011
I can never remember2723006
Slainte!2733000
MNM10112733000
AKKGeohound2752982
KleeKaicacher2762981
pengyou2772975
Chuque_Norris277DOWN -2772918
cachew nut2782568
dexterjg278721
shannonigan2782969
NorrisCrew278DOWN -12911
alleslapp2792967
djwhouse2802965
Papa P and Grammy2812954
prince a pal2822942
Gubbie2832928
S102841745
Techie272842915
chief_illini2172852912
runaway1192862860
Al & Mylea2871245
killrb14287991
MrLuckyPants2872857
leaner2872595
minicacher_11182882373
thUSA2882849
cneumann982882849
Gadget472901234
aaronatwake2902846
Team MZFD2912831
G..P.A.M.2912831
Autumn Rise291UP 22406
Shemyawalker2932826
CoyoteTrust2942801
GibsonLP62952798
MorningView86295DOWN -12435
SnowBird6902961300
Drbnmb2962797
GadgetMonster2972794
Ma n Pa2982766
Cindermouse2992714
phoebe12992750
eagle usa2992750
FlipperFamily3012741
CachingGrandpa301DOWN -12355
team_beaus3022722
Lil\' Nell3032717
Havens20093041487
tbkohl3042715
xafwodahs3052699
MorningView3052575
teacman3062690
penguinalarry3071604
koey103072677
yoinkers3072632
MacGregor07308DOWN -12654
turtlefan3082655
PapaNonny3092648
tankgirrl20013101694
Rando603102635
Imalittleteapot3112629
Eagle-ize3122614
saintclair312DOWN -12535
bjstover3132604
N9YBK3142603
pqcachers3151795
bapierson3152599
ShortCacher3162576
docjk3172566
Buffalo_C2605318939
FallenFaery3182562
ChapterhouseInc3182562
goinkers319DOWN -12539
pbj633202558
redpenny01321DOWN -9608
Chief STDNMR3212557
obcjy3222555
Chief KKCARS322DOWN -21838
goldfishy3232544
Audion3241071
jaycop713242541
G Knee3252539
VVV13262533
Smiley Guy3272525
Wee Blind Squirrels328969
Team_LJT3282519
meowgo3292514
Witless3302512
Mr.Charlie3312482
tamaranathan331DOWN -22094
dsvmusic3322475
Aaron&Krissy3322475
search4menow3342458
kevinz233352453
toursport3362451
6dancer3372450
NoLemon3382440
Gemini Mission3382457
LRS483392433
Right2It3402427
CosHearts3412417
Clubbers3422409
k-bean342UP 22417
quickandeasy342DOWN -32341
Pizza Lovers3432401
triton66mike3441105
Geo-Leopard3442399
Spare Time 23452397
Flowerdoc3462387
chrisified346564
MisterJones3462037
PolskaQueen346UP 32399
tompather3472375
Cache & Dale3472382
TEAM mini,mom,dad3482375
BRBTLawson3492351
Bill$er3502343
CasheNCarry3512342
3521133
Tonyava3522324
pierport3532321
jeanne1233532342
girlbug353UP 12154
lemon163542312
The Cheeseheads3552307
Blind Squirrel\'s Nut3561012
MMRCD3562297
lemom163572284
boloneyman3582283
LEGOexplorer3592281
Nemo29 & Cache LaRue3602278
MolsonBlue20013612264
jrotccadet053622244
Crypt Seekers3632231
hilltoppper3642228
birdman2703652227
prairieview_IL3662221
GCkens3671039
Ether-Well3672218
refereewhale3681545
riccar793682217
LostGrunts3692215
solid-rock-seekwells3702208
dirty dog duo3712206
5�3711133
wjthebluesman3722197
beladi1373UP 81919
zomarkaan3732195
wes373742190
allwayslooking_99375UP 31914
Moonwalking Bear3752188
TKDChris3762185
Mike*E3772180
early197133782177
tachoknight3792175
ClickChik3802171
GeekBoy.from.Illinois3802171
Bog Turtle381DOWN -11744
3811133
bigbucks603822148
Xyval3832145
Croston33832007
kelbelle223842144
joe cubs3851631
RollingSeeker3852140
Buffalo\'s Roam3852022
PaigeRN223862139
adilts12573872132
johnayuen387DOWN -12114
Wild Blind Squirrel3871054
R.C.Tells3882110
rocky is a very good doggie3892095
Bass Brigade3902091
Sergeant Homer3912087
DJAH3922082
We Blind Squirrels3921037
NatalieD!3932073
Geomutt953942070
easygroomer3952060
kayak303962058
goatleyk396668
Triumpher3972055
cachingram3982046
Sportcacher3991332
bibliophile1399DOWN -32047
awanderer3992043
TigerStyle7399UP 51829
cavebear74002041
groundbreaker4001661
Major_Boothroyd4002027
snarlco4012035
yelnuh401UP 62040
harbor74022020
04Willys4032009
rjb2404DOWN -11746
stockguy4042006
gadgetseeker474052000
Cowpatty694061999
skulldagger574061999
Ray dawg4071081
johnnyhotcakes4081989
seaswim4081909
sheepdog190554091977
Stardust Dragon4101975
yellowmach4111973
geojeeper744121963
sprocket64121647
iFound1!4131954
NebulousNimrod414DOWN -11854
SemperFidelis4141948
anyday44151940
Doughball4161936
zeobandit417727
Team Sukie4171625
Twigwig4171934
Chicagobob4181402
thefoolandhisqueen4181925
Poker704191921
gael754201918
nafog4211909
unut74421UP 21888
PKKAT44221903
illinicachers4231896
Ellis Explorers4241890
mfamilee4251886
MeNMyMonkey4261878
Doctor J.4271864
ktmatrix4271864
4HGal4291863
Randaddy4301858
fishin\'buds4311851
TeamMartini9154321849
bearpack84331838
CACHE 4 14341834
Lost Girl4351827
smtycolt4361824
geomedic57474371817
camp6374381808
hallowqueen4391806
nordjas4401783
korey994401804
freelancefrog4411800
rynee4421797
Team Schubox4421797
mistertony4441796
teamMCLM4451795
RV Gypsy\'s445UP 91359
e-lo wa-ya4461789
geognerd4471788
Happcachers4481782
light feather4491778
DrBuffalo4501775
ugomaddie4511764
DiceMan714511774
LuckiDuck4521762
lobocs4531761
1954Gator4531761
vergel454894
Kurtooch4551757
jGood24561752
friendship-74571749
InfantryNCO458DOWN -1463
jan&alpo4581746
dward282334591740
Floaten459UP 101477
Chipmunks 774601738
jim544611736
Tsnake4621734
langcrick4621734
McTrackers464UP 11699
hoomau994641731
Legoboyz4641700
Calling Out Your Name4651729
medic1614661728
wehavelostourmarbles466DOWN -11447
gstall4671726
the00mikearvi467DOWN -21585
moonchild18004681601
deepvalue4681715
Toto14691710
Julie&Ray4701709
JAD554711707
oldsarge4721698
kurtstepp4731688
MrBasilisk4741687
CLSS4751686
tskyrocket4761685
stuckinawall4771684
blackreugen & otto4781677
Team Risley4781677
waterlooboy479DOWN -11390
WM19734801674
ringtail 14811671
missymo36804821668
SAVVY184821668
truckdweller4841664
fiz4851662
Cavermarkk4861661
bluesteel4871659
Spouse A4871161
rickcop124881576
ChicaGeoCaChauffeur4881658
icedobe489489
Pharmgal14891657
Lumpy774901656
suntantoes4911652
GeePa492DOWN -41249
Chopman & Spice Girl4921645
Death²492492
Death squared4931162
sycosisters4931639
4inthebush4941638
MrFreeze14951631
MNgirl794961629
janellelovescache4971614
lec57497DOWN -11585
Amber 254981603
afcachers4991593
Ritz Pack5001591
Marwood55011585
beatusaum5021584
Geo045021583
crazygangof45031307
plevafam5031582
j.brand5041579
seporp15051572
Cach-n-Carry5061567
pneuma5071565
Rome5081564
LeffertsFamily508646
CubbieBear855081564
hwdavo5101563
Geofool5111558
RemembertheChief5111558
newgeocat5131556
The Bos\'n513UP 31541
MM29795141554
flowers225151553
GoodHunting5161552
moon_light5171550
jknute5181547
Kustom Kulture518DOWN -5181272
2LittleCache5191544
CamaroLover805191544
alintime5191463
Team Redpenny015211543
Mandolinman5221537
iPad Dude522UP 111270
RBG4115231536
RadioactiveGrl5241532
LilyLou235241532
iambobbrown525DOWN -11431
SageInThyme825261527
Papa Swede5261527
skd445281524
Loves_Nature5291522
quarterbuzz5301520
Jolly ☠ Roger530DOWN -5301383
cosmonauts531DOWN -31250
Photo40d5311509
sixrows5321508
ClydePMasterson5321487
Marcandkate5331507
caracas5B5341504
Reeser115351503
eeee45361497
sparetime536DOWN -11393
Ffejman5371494
tea4tilrmn5381488
SI☠ROWS5381387
icuspark5391485
V Crew5401476
rw19925411475
DrGaisbock542UP 21227
jorday5421474
SebastiansCrew5431470
nancois5431419
DuneBuddy5441469
Ron12735451465
mike_anderson14925461455
RMC_pincrusher075471386
STÜBBIFIED5471454
P.P535481453
geobug22548UP 21133
hfamexplorers549589
kmeister2245491450
Bedelia65501437
carleenp5511434
Dblp745521433
Mr.JiggyFly553709
2RRs5531430
CatsOnCoasters554UP 111195
Bender&Dee5541428
lbanning5551426
chicagorichb5561425
Ltabe556850
gsayers355571423
Libertarian Lad5581409
Cache LaRue5591407
Geobug22 and Kids5591407
extex965611406
paolo19995621405
Jacobn\'I5631404
skeetrz564DOWN -11162
HinckleyQuest5641403
trezurratt5651400
Czech5661398
Mongoose665671397
Miss Heck567792
babe_in_the_woods5681396
BugsDoats5681371
GeoBuster25691395
Nittanys1570507
VBTZ5701392
Geoskis5711391
trashcann5721389
cachinsMYtherapy5721389
Badger Cachers5741383
DcCow574611
Esquigious5741383
Aquila & LadyHawk5751176
5A\'s5761382
Cryogen577DOWN -41134
Obiron5771380
jack995781376
chkwgn4605781376
NEWCASTLE579DOWN -11366
tenof165801372
halizwein5811359
Dizzy L5811359
DeaconRadioMan5831357
ceta wisdom5841354
Eb37545841354
wise-ones5861352
luvtofly75871351
5-Bears5881349
foxystevie25891342
me + u & 4 kids too!5901340
sonshine925911338
Loony Lori5921337
kirk285931336
bedfinders5941333
King Midas595DOWN -11243
gram & gramps Z5951332
Tractorpilot5961331
TeamHBZB5971330
ImaEasterBunny25971330
dustystar598DOWN -11284
Bnzfam55991325
team mac and cheese6001321
bcsdfam036001321
Vinjenso6001321
websokind6031320
loujenine1436603500
leapingpuma6041318
vtaltos_16041318
MooCows6061314
The Four JR\'s6061314
TrekkerDuo607605
rjdeboer607DOWN -11084
Stlbird(s)6081313
tiggirr609705
legend3666091311
vicnbob6101310
StrobeLite6111307
Stunod6121306
Aiwendil676121306
Papa P614548
Gryphon & Dragon6141304
bluemaxo16151302
seashellrun6161301
Voice Of The Indians6161301
imajeep618452
BunniK618UP 11352
sneller56181300
TeamMiracleMax6191296
pkid6201295
vwbettyboop6211294
Roadrunner19676221290
riders36221290
clueless36241286
scottpash6251285
AmyLiz9026261284
Devilsled6271281
srdohm6271184
Mr. Fantastic6281279
hohm33629UP 1333
dafuman6291277
REDBUDHOOTIE6301275
Monk-E Arms6301275
RPADAVE631599
CatharsisJB6321274
BigB926321274
seabee89634DOWN -11200
JnglBelz6341269
Zib Mommy6341269
Miles of Smiles6361268
rowdyrej636DOWN -11038
nub&sis637400
Landesign6371267
Jazzy286381265
Just Us Four6391259
Team X-ray Vision6401258
MS893E641DOWN -21034
kaboi6411256
Poor Farmer6421253
RiskGuy6431246
visioncity6441244
The 0ld Goat6441244
catmtom6461243
ajmaley6471197
bran06g6471237
J.T. and Angela6481235
27726491234
toppercat6501232
nicole-chicago650UP 5973
PuzzlePiece9156511227
Xfinder106511227
out453651UP 31016
huffyones652DOWN -11178
cacheguzzlers653701
Fishnic6531223
grizzlymoreman653419
nevalw6531223
DerGaisbock654501
Jeff605236551222
HistoryGrl6561214
monjude75776571212
fireman7126571212
bills shed6571212
pzumm659561
stopngo6601209
Cache-Me-Who-Can6611208
RockRockers6611208
sundownerbeech6631206
pyoosabai663829
stremseekers6641198
TheLoneRanger6651187
rooterman6651187
Chicagolands6671185
TrailRun6681183
2herons6681183
Kanein Encanto670UP 2318
4thegirlz6701180
Team JDS\'6711175
GeoTruckin6721174
Ninja Monkeyz6731171
Team Goz674DOWN -7340
GeoJIM56741169
Cashed Out6751167
Phobos2676676
wild-weaver678356
Sunshine/NervousNick6781161
bakdoc6791160
dedoming6791160
Hecker_Winey\'s680457
CrystLkSecretService680772
thehobbit216811159
rodman696811159
o2kayak6831158
M00CREW6841156
NormalGeo6851152
Fab5 Flying Monkeys686838
peewee126861147
blackdogivy6871144
DixieKats6881142
borders905688728
cal_sabadell6891137
pegasus1336901135
messi#106911134
coolandcocoa6921133
6921133
ltabe2003694563
MAROA606941132
cubedude896951131
Spring Azure6961129
GeekAdventurer6971128
GeoFinders_R_Us698DOWN -3332
ex nihilo6981127
HomerDad6991126
MCF2000700DOWN -3960
geojeffie700DOWN -11089
Les Is More7001124
teamReed:)7011119
Angie&Dee702427
Ready-set702UP 8286
Da Fab 47021118
Gem Cachers7031117
shasta_19557041115
belbc704DOWN -3956
onthehunt2find704UP 11110
memel57051113
MrChinchilla7051113
zteam1187051113
airbos17081110
OutdoorsyChic708UP 41011
GCScout20107091109
Learn2DoGood709863
bplc037091109
opelgtcr8z7111107
Tom_497111107
ProudCacher712UP 62300
Civic Doodie7131106
naturefreeks47141103
NOTasSELFISHas7141103
Laura and Zach7161101
pnkldys7171100
geo-time717DOWN -2973
g1sxs017171100
Sullest718DOWN -11081
Mom0f57191098
Avatar377201097
nusense7211096
bookbugg17221092
GeocoinGuy723DOWN -3895
kschu7231091
Dr Pantz723343
MadEwokHerd7231091
Chipmunk51723UP 11027
rlcaching4us7231091
Liverlips7231091
kellicacher7231091
ValliG726616
grif0161727DOWN -5266
LostWolves7281086
HunturX7281086
swilliamdahl729DOWN -3902
Tumblr777301085
tasman697311082
fun507311082
jim&lin7331079
GCalum733UP 1889
searchparty57341076
Meagan1!7351074
Diamond Head7351074
bikevp737510
Rico Diablo737UP 31012
nchamberlain7371072
B-Cache-Seekers7381068
GeoHedgehog738951
BUG GUY 527381068
Ffejman16739DOWN -3923
923Zombieland7401067
aroundthehorn7411066
lele27411066
Brother R and Nicole7411066
Gratefulmike and NaviBear7441062
Grandpa F7441062
ISeek2746DOWN -11053
DireWolf8217461060
tommer_7461060
dd297481059
EcoData7481059
PacMantheHemi748UP 31024
willbrenda7501057
burrisn787511056
dopey919751996
wbkmarks752584
SmokingGnu7521053
Hello_Im_JohnnyCache7521053
nuesyj7541050
Super Spartan 117755DOWN -6856
Wifey637551048
ITCarGuy7551048
sweet_pandora756546
DB12,4417571045
Doc.827581043
RadioGirlK9TCD7591041
mokenahikers7601039
dodsonj7611038
rough1road7611038
Randomrover887631036
2Hams764DOWN -1926
Elbus7641034
caching_kelli7641034
wjtphd765701
RedArrow537661032
golf and horses7671031
MacUser187671031
Kerstin-cachers7691029
Team Mysticangel7701028
BellaMary&Hubby770DOWN -3999
PacMansJeep770956
GoCardinals7701028
Kusibab7701028
GrouchoM7731025
MBONGOTHWAITE MALLARD773UP 2818
one_ear7741024
slayermeetssublime7751023
Equil7761022
NutterButter2227761022
A-team247781021
Moving Glass7791020
JB and JB7801018
Havaharley7811016
PopGoesTheGeo7821015
geecmom7821015
Dad and the Dynamic Duo7841014
jjc785DOWN -4743
buddyhollyfolks785793
kenheif7851011
wolf pack 3597861010
LadyD617861010
roglog & rhysEcup7861010
rholmesjr788483
Shamrokk7891007
tjfpob19789DOWN -1967
drafter557891007
McHenry County Conservation District7891007
adgorn7921005
soundstoofishy7931003
jackieblue2794UP 1803
GreenCachers7941001
ricnvic7941001
Da Fab Four795683
b rabbit7961000
Team Nosoman797999
nighthawk 55798994
Mud☠Diver798UP 5849
FootStinks798DOWN -5987
JeanDowers799992
m&mhikers800991
MW Explorer 1801988
patt927802987
brosch803983
tooltime8804980
LuckeeCharm805978
famous91806976
The Caching Coulters807975
wban1012808974
Last found809971
There and back again by smith810970
so confused811969
jacobni812414
DoubleA4812966
tobilaz812966
DeadEye13814962
bandre815960
5Ps&aDJ816959
GeoBee2817958
gorgon9380818957
88g8rgrl819955
pudgypanda4107820954
munchygut821953
Team.Diaz822952
laugh and a half823946
wkellogg01823946
SloCachers823946
2catchick826944
CacheUsifUCan2826UP 2882
Monjorgan827941
Team M.A.N.827758
PatrickInChicago827941
Phshhd3827DOWN -2761
Mrs. TeamMina827760
GOLDYSGIRL829DOWN -2760
twopsnapod829936
GeoDawgs4830428
snookie2830935
rubberbanditshorse831932
BeaverC2605831932
pblaing831932
purple_peach832UP 5785
Pigwidgen Patrol833483
The Fixer834929
CalvaryCache835925
rawash836923
dsmith161837921
jartb838919
ivstix839918
Babygirl64840916
lamiquack841915
CachingCubmaster841915
cary250843912
dafydd_de_saer844DOWN -1745
Super Toad844910
Daveth Duo844DOWN -2903
Carpe_Diem845908
FiveFrogs846DOWN -10254
The Referee846907
BeaverC2407847905
DTVEGA848902
MKAS848902
Unk850901
agent0013850901
SpanishBombs850901
Ckari851DOWN -2892
montyfox853900
Antjon:)853DOWN -2738
CheeriOs7853DOWN -2799
BMHOLLEY853900
tattooedmomof4853900
SpottedU856899
TTFN857UP 2888
Tommmmm857898
TexAggies857376
Randomraver88857464
Kay-T-D\'smom858897
WA$P859895
goats4860894
Tadpole97861892
Businessdude862890
Fab6 Flying Monkeys862890
otisb89864889
lovestuff864889
Cachin\' Bandit866888
Mattie_menage867886
rubyred7905868880
Team M-N-M869878
Crippen870876
ncs48871874
MillerClanIII872317
hylen42872870
Socorro872870
Stephalana874868
Nature Nerd875861
hacker-six875867
m-team30875867
forbes3876DOWN -5720
napoleon&debb877864
portolet1878863
The J Girls878863
Chi-Town Smurf & AJ878863
mrcoal881861
GeoCoop882859
quikslam911882859
mvp123987882859
mcmaass883DOWN -4743
bTruck884602
Joyful Cousins885858
RTWS885UP 7845
ET Mayhem886856
Brat05887855
blaird83887855
tjjozefowicz887855
Northern Nuts889DOWN -1767
boris 72890854
SandsDragon890854
lostawol892852
brijac893851
starwarsgolfer894850
JPDTHRS895846
TKLNHL & Kyd896845
tajaam897843
bluegst898842
1ele899839
Sunday\'sChild899839
GeoGorilla.com900329
nutz4aviation901UP 2686
xqqqme901838
CheeriOs8901838
anitabath901838
SSG Scout902DOWN -2712
Cub Scout Pack 208903UP 62832
madamemoutard904834
breezyhill cachers904834
KNBSCOTT904834
macandcheese75904834
PiTime904834
gescaleman907UP 1683
mcnabb579909833
JJ&J910832
redman822910832
Winedign911402
GeoJax222912830
urban prepper913512
thill121913829
Phish in the Brook914432
scubasteev914826
CMD1328915DOWN -3758
Arbyb915825
willy t915825
tomk3917824
su&sco917824
narge919823
Katesnana920821
WoogitOne920505
RiverExplorer921819
NESAMOH921819
Evan_Exploring923818
COACHMAN12924816
beburn924816
zamoch926815
Mercedes3681927814
DarthBrittius927814
Scoobie10929813
C&Aubs929813
madkaw931812
Parrothead527932811
erikthechi933810
Steinie934808
Nerdears935805
mjipitch936804
freebiefan936407
admonster00936804
Bexar1990936804
RussellHantz939801
Team South Siders 3940800
4Hoots940649
Jewels0321941799
A&M62460942798
Hapaxes942798
BigJlittleB944797
Geo Aladin945795
4HomerFreaks945795
coaster junkies945795
Blacktop guy946UP 2781
st hunters948UP 13647
CurlyNN948792
ChillicotheScott949791
copper_toad949791
vp10nav949791
azmoondog952790
Mitragorz953635
sfpd7953787
VerrueckteFrau954786
Toll55955UP 4632
TwistNCache955784
Mr & Mrs Doughboy955784
Raisem80955784
soon2bff957DOWN -2634
T@le91957DOWN -1698
Arndtwe958783
Mountain Duba959782
soxfan1959782
jhartman111959782
WillowbrookGnomes960UP 2749
TwoEagles961DOWN -1765
kengi962779
kahoona9405962770
melvi23962779
ConleyCrew962DOWN -2628
Zylork962DOWN -1746
Bocksford962779
supersteen965778
The Wumpus966DOWN -14743
@66966777
Chi-Town Cacher967775
DWHartman967775
Ape58969774
JLW7970773
bomji23971772
ZZ99971772
RiverOtter59971772
bybs54971772
GlobalPJ971772
3RRRs974293
RCWard975UP 22613
Gusmo976DOWN -2710
wramsey24976UP 1753
sgibbs33976771
Wandachallon977769
GTcochran977UP 1612
Italy323978767
teamtorrey979763
aggiejen979763
outragis981762
wizardquest981762
bigfatmeanie981UP 15613
Chrillusionist981762
benlie981UP 3564
Trek & Treat982DOWN -3613
Teelee83982DOWN -4622
Team Wumpus982DOWN -982743
cliff_nuts983DOWN -1666
prince_charming983UP 3608
mosteel983612
Lost an Found984761
Twig1978984UP 8627
TEAMRANKEN985760
Illinimac986757
odium987753
ma&pa buckethead987753
jordanw_us989752
dcachfinder989752
RStasicky989752
Detering991UP 41747
pillman10992751
wallydeere992751
jurisdoctor1992285
schaumburg guy994749
EVEREDY994749
A Treeman994749
YoungBlood85996DOWN -2636
Steelmen997599
konerko14997748
Roxyk424997748
fitzgeo999747
sm728HH999747
Shriekback999DOWN -1743
Team Dutch-Ditch999747
Muzik Man1000503
Chillicothe Don1002745
Puckman 161002745
GeeCee31002745
BentBikers1003DOWN -2591
Geo~Slacker1004UP 5704
whateverky1005744
Lulu\'s Peeps1005744
TheWumpus1005744
Torus1008743
Drumslinger1008503
bldwokie1008743
Antjon1009422
BarbieGirl1010741
Shomp1011740
3pear1011740
the_flying_dutchmen1013739
Rctells1013502
TheDiceMan711013UP 6624
geocachmaster1014737
CTJ731015735
mushroom491015735
makersmark6151015735
team box1016692
peanutann1017DOWN -1578
DizzyL1017419
RodDsm1018734
bishopse5a1019733
MX5TRD1019733
gotrobot?1021732
klstr1022731
Highwayhavoc1022674
Weengers1023730
TT5211023730
Copperhead221023730
Daggerman1023730
TeamFBC1025UP 8529
CurrieLkCacher1025DOWN -4575
Ewald421027729
HBHunter1028727
sparoh1028727
J&T Jacobs1028UP 2571
ken_peters1029237
chgorichb1029257
River Rat 111030722
daciellos1031721
dcwv1031DOWN -6607
Aberlour621032720
BA18271033719
CrazyDave1033719
blueeyes811033719
78gutterman1033UP 2686
Dacuny1036718
lazydawg1037716
RetiredDNR&R21038DOWN -1564
Fell-Firs1038715
chilipepper181038DOWN -3586
Boogerbarnes021039270
TheSamsquantch1039714
McLig21040712
klm3861040712
Nolajudy1042711
elocin6151043710
menudo6661043710
PA604021044291
Geo_Dawgs1045709
Talegi1046706
wbkmmarks1047705
madchemguy1048704
hfam61048704
fmlyuv51048704
Zeke 3201050UP 14503
TeamDobbins1051703
AJay8871051703
floaten01052UP 21549
thomaal1053700
tommereatmore251053UP 127666
TrevWheelz011053700
53thumper1053700
Searcher-2u1054335
Wonderland Galaxy1054660
intothewild1055DOWN -5559
Luscious Len1056696
RivFan1057695
tlk19701058693
GlycoMD1058UP 18675
twofigs1059691
DisneyXtreme1060690
Walkin Stick1061689
acfever1061DOWN -3542
davecindy1061689
Agents991062218
ZaphodAndTrillian1062662
9:23ZombieWonderland1062DOWN -2660
urbanski family1063688
jenjen821064687
2cachingpilots1065318
Robbenfam1065686
kaedyn241065686
Geo~Smashers1065DOWN -1639
H2oSprayer1066DOWN -1547
bryan.ackerman11067422
RUfor21067678
CFIA1067678
Boogiebear651067678
Square Feet1070677
PatrickDalman1070677
mkotlarczyk1070UP 2662
Rubypink1071414
cumbiya1072676
sandall071072DOWN -2513
candidkasper1072676
emmaloo091074673
illiniwilliams1074673
DeviousX21074673
Honey Comb Kid1074673
Simba\'s Pride1078671
metall97541079670
rankos11080668
Landlubbers41080668
SWArmy1080668
swagner231083667
The Bilins Crew1084666
bdss_291084666
ajacob441084UP 3660
JohnbojiClan1085DOWN -4617
Piston Hed1086239
ZaphodAndTrillian+21086665
sun and cloud1087664
apeckcmace1088663
CardinalsFan11088663
sprocketta1090662
oswaltlj1090662
grannyonthego1090662
aflair1093661
cpombert1093661
jcaa111093661
Grateful861093661
motorboy621096UP 1559
Second Hand Lion1097660
gburky1098659
Wind Family1099658
holsapple41100657
miner791101656
GermWalker1101656
Whitneycacher1101656
DeepApe1104655
2go4it1105614
sillygoose571105654
olytreeman1106653
C Marks The Spot1107652
sk8er721108651
Starsky&Dutch1109379
PuckSon 161109650
Doxie Man1110649
tommagic11110649
Nick n Nora1112647
Harry O1112UP 1569
fugowee1113646
bren12731113646
Team Maggie1113646
ryan.rokey1113246
Wickie Halvarson1113646
spike_19701117645
TheStickieMan1117645
BuzzedBuck1119644
I Volunteer1120643
Team Ginger11121642
RFD-JCD1121UP 1562
TeamKro41121UP 5596
teledude321122641
catnaround1123640
TheLaptopCub1123640
BAS II1123640
Sojourner51125DOWN -1509
Team Illini1126639
Halowv1126639
Tsabel1126UP 2568
GeoWarrenJr1127329
Plaque71128637
sue_mar1128637
rj471130634
thehawkers31131633
me + u & 3 kids too!1131308
Rock-On!1132632
USN-Ret1133631
mikeinmojr1133631
Pontiac7281135628
THAT_family1135628
ChicagoCindy1137219
JLO841137627
geotainment1138626
GeoZaviET1138626
wvhillbilly591140625
CinemaBoxers1141624
Montana Moose1142622
JAM606181143621
1hdrider1143DOWN -1567
schnauzermomx21144620
jsnell731144620
cfever1146619
Ilovecake1231146DOWN -1607
hawg_hunter551146619
BabeEblue1147UP 1494
Team Purdy1148618
foxtrotterfilly671148618
TheAnimus1150616
PrincessButterfly1150616
Agent Off-Course1152614
raruhiker1152614
Wheelz011154UP 2594
eastnortheast1154611
bandmanech1154611
Panda611155UP 156509
Fox_Trot1156609
Towanda Rick1156609
WeCacheU1158608
jimnmyra1158UP 101595
wideglide1159DOWN -1604
TheMenconi\'s1159213
clayj1159607
AMH2091160605
BIGAPNNEE1160605
Select Mission Masters1161DOWN -1574
1GCQT1161DOWN -6493
wimik1162604
karljon431162314
2n2GeoFam1162604
snoopdadd11162604
dschi1165601
Keen Clan1165601
jennings851166DOWN -6521
Troyger1167600
waterranger1167600
Denise/John1169599
Minutemanwk1170598
team_holmes31171596
CaptMorgan21172593
VeryLost1173592
Estrella-Azul1173592
O2HuA41174236
angloviking1175591
Tango & Cache1175591
SecretSquirrel31175591
dahunt1178590
Donna Blue Eyes1178590
Cubs20091178590
TJAMM1178590
4tangledkites1178590
Carrieb1261178590
Swinney171184589
monkeyboy001184589
Jorian11041186588
betaeleven1187587
ljaney1187587
wandering3601189586
Bridge321189586
TAG991189586
richandmaria1190236
katmandu71191236
Baityco1192584
nancygarrity1192584
T&TJax1194583
dunedrifter1195582
Scout651195582
T 21195577
Team Tecmage1195582
Mizcacher1196389
Puma-Cachers1198581
ajbr1141198581
Connie Francis1198581
TacoMike1198581
soupcan1200552
EcoPit1202580
QJ/WIN1202580
dwebl1203DOWN -2515
Mysland1203DOWN -4554
anthony45031204579
missy101204579
biogeog1205UP 14537
m2orris1206577
sinner-saint1206577
miataman951206577
PRx51207390
FishRenegade1209576
Mojo-2551210575
3JayCee1210575
$isking1210575
4-Unpaved1211559
bicycachers1213574
angleyes12241213574
techcentric1213574
Baker\'s Achers1213574
Mr.&Mrs.F1216UP 18473
zo0g1217573
catschess81217573
ilgeonana1217UP 4482
Spennme41219572
buffy1871219572
GrammyP1220242
laup771221571
Pokemoncatchthem1221571
tdigger1223569
Lemigasa1223DOWN -1479
WillMoe1224568
lisabot1224568
Miz246011225393
PGx31225390
bill211226566
LuckiStar1226566
Ben-n-dad1226566
ShadowCacher131229564
tylerebrandon1230563
J&M921230563
muddyshoesdtg1232561
scruffy nerf herder1232561
valderivaldera1234560
Jbyrne10551234560
CJLikesLegos1236559
shempsis1236UP 2479
lakeagate1236559
true adventurer1238558
Team Feazel1238558
Bean Scene1240557
seysnflr761240557
Aurock1240557
theatheistcouple1240DOWN -3546
Hikerhaack1240557
sunshine923621242UP 81448
alan6031244556
Amosc861244DOWN -1443
nogles3love1244556
Webcatcher3521246555
WRD19691247554
ronaroth1247418
Dj1030861247DOWN -5481
Cachleru1247554
rr51541249551
Lyonsclan1250550
OutdoorsMan19801250550
kkoehlert1250550
SweetCuppin\'Cakes1250492
ronnie41250550
SandFarmer1252DOWN -1471
The Cachster1253277
Pi-Head1254549
walkthezeke1254549
HARDU1255433
adt19821256548
BFrey1001256548
Current Stats1256548
Aasgard1259547
PenguinChick1260546
IGotADisneyJeep1261378
Varofharken1261545
Geo~Slackers1262369
zeeko1262544
Star PatchWyrk1262544
skatez1262544
BuckeyeClan1263UP 1511
Cash and Cache1265543
howex51265543
Red Tornado1266DOWN -1457
playalvin561267542
Nobro581267542
sbeng1269541
SoulDancer1269541
M&Dturners1269541
Le_JoJo1269541
OhLookAChicken1273540
daveditka851273540
GeoDue1275539
zombiecacher811275539
Topp 61277538
TentCampers1277538
natescashmoney1277DOWN -1464
Rozwen1279537
phudpucker1279537
Humpton1281536
samlori121281536
Kachingkat31283535
MrsRando601283535
geojedi041284502
FamousSeamus1285534
TheCacheWhisperer1285534
Team Hakuna Matata1287533
OCCpacker1287533
paigeums2111001288DOWN -2423
scuba inst1289532
yakaty1289532
MA PA1289532
imzadis1289DOWN -1528
Qball771291UP 1485
Team RBDGW1292531
kaiser831292UP 2520
Everetts18131292531
rav511292531
psc31295530
[Team KO]1295530
angels021297529
wiseguys901298528
Mister Christian1298312
niceheartsoul1298528
ArtemisBME1298528
potter231298528
Hershel8591300DOWN -5435
fika421301418
mookstar781301DOWN -3444
R.C.NUT1302527
DrJJPickles1302527
Team Cariboo1302527
JuniorBear1302527
Gr8ful-Cacher1302DOWN -2464
PurpleBea1303DOWN -1475
ILRocketMan1306526
G.I. Sammy Jo1306526
Rubypink79051306526
akortz1309525
Bolingbrook Joe1310524
m&kLedger1310524
2twinkies1310524
buffy18718771311DOWN -2489
cdolsen11313523
skaterchick1351313523
captr341313523
glocknroller1313523
sluggerbird1317522
tackettaj1317522
kubbknockers1317522
BadgerCache1318255
turtle19571320520
WyoBear1321518
burningfyr1321518
\"Pappy\"1321UP 2487
H-Dtech1321518
ClawBuds1324517
geo-joe11324517
h-dtech811324UP 1447
Howies Hunting1325UP 3482
tweety777ppp1326516
cachineer1327515
Dayfamily41327515
Tree Frog Team1327UP 1512
ILLCookie1327515
USAPatriot4ALL1327515
Robinwoodoaks1331514
zbgirl61331514
Team Rijon1333512
ByronForestPreserve1333512
Chad and Val1333DOWN -2467
Dahaniel1334232
pyroraptor081334318
bbladebud1335510
bigskykevin1335510
jrm5191335510
18tuxedo181335510
smiley51338DOWN -2406
Caralah1339264
RMJCubs1339508
dbr2241339508
Dan&Amanda1341507
temariball1342506
Valarie Lynn1342UP 2475
rickc3091343505
tekbires1343505
MJ&ScoutWizards1343505
Geokrue1343505
justusforall1343505
Headtrauma1348504
sprig681349503
shinefora31349503
STP10 & Knttrgrl1351502
BACKPACKER251351502
aero921351502
Golden Aya1352UP 1397
Team McFarley1354501
buckles071354501
ko0z1354501
blcub251354DOWN -2399
TheClumsyCacher1354501
brianj101354501
brodybunch1354501
RGant1357DOWN -1468
Valarie S1359DOWN -1445
Revbigjohn1360500
jjmjsj051360500
dcakmac1361494
Thefrogger61361DOWN -5450
kelshmo1362237
Hollywood !1362498
javier and val1362438
B Team1362498
Phish on the Brook1364497
JazzyCache1365496
turtlesswim19811366495
lcar1366495
drillit781366495
m.e.a.n.1366495
Michwall21370493
BryeasaurusRex1370493
GeoFamilyUSA1372492
trekingfun1373491
Herrbalm1373491
Piston Head1374257
theweberz1375490
mrgrumpy11376489
grannyandgrampy1376244
krfoo1376DOWN -1481
Joe"The Mailman"1376244
oconomowo1376489
bstepps891378339
forbytink1378488
blind geocacher1378488
SCPotters1379UP 28463
BlackHawkBob1380487
shadow 251380487
RARA!1380487
Tarkio1381464
Mark&Sheila1383486
Slicrick1384485
stillsleeping1384485
StylnRT1384485
Birgitte41384485
X461384485
sritz6191385223
Team Cooper661388DOWN -1419
Razzee1389484
jay13181389484
samwize8471389484
zb421389484
meemaw221389484
Nash791394483
hmarq1394483
aardvark aarchitect1395UP 1382
Jenny JB1396482
TucknRoll61396482
Luvpengn1398481
rnmichael1399480
laser031399480
kwitsman1399480
nicedude1399480
KrispyChild1399480
Bon Gnomi1399480
planetmead1399480
Educachen1402380
bspeng1406479
kitfan1406479
cooks861406479
ISULynch1406DOWN -2472
cardinalsfan19681409478
OUTFOURFUN1409478
gregbalter27911409478
III%er1409478
OracleStone1411451
xAdhesivex1411UP 4364
Vinpride1413477
marybear1414476
AdventureCalls1414476
mutchnik1416475
w9png1416475
Arick&Amanda1418474
Crampas1418474
cubfanpat/mzeeyore1418474
poidog11418474
Born_Loser1422473
trytofindusX21423253
FLHX1423472
Mah2111423472
TheDoerle1425471
HSfamof71426470
cachegophers1426470
gnome_goddess1426UP 1373
IA Hobbes1428469
Godwyn1428469
sunkist211428469
peacheslee401428469
SneakyCastro1431UP 4371
wwind1432468
Fashota1432468
mzwoodworking1434467
kampling1434467
iDesign1435371
BarbieGirl541435UP 216408
JCfans1436466
ForbesOnTheGo1436466
ennis1436466
Applegrrl31436466
gypsy99471436408
nummah771436466
ProfessorXXX1436466
hookis8171442465
45mph-K914421442
BlueNacho1442465
brnidgrl1301442465
Bull Frog681447464
ETMH881448463
cachevater41448463
Acornnut731450462
armyfamily14771451274
orion521451461
The GEO M\'s1451461
dnilman1451461
emkaystar1451461
The Dalton Gang 51451461
Tkdista1456460
Krazy Cachers1457459
tsan3191457459
dollymart1457DOWN -2375
Skahlly1457459
MBTD1458205
dad2jnk1460458
fuzzys1460DOWN -4372
GeoDEEC1460458
chameleon101462457
ABadPenny1462457
Huntress1111462457
GeoGrapes1465456
RHS_211465456
Jack291465456
bigmac061465456
alexrudd1467DOWN -2357
Stup-da-Finders1469455
r&jpeoskiers1469455
Fiddlefiend1471454
TEAM STUJAC1471249
Big_Kahuna1472453
Byrdmom641472453
civlwrbuf1472453
The Batman641472DOWN -2405
Cubbie Cache1472453
Fooshsnickens1474UP 2359
goobers51476DOWN -4374
QuasiSkunk1476452
vegforlife1476452
Brucke41477209
The Spider-Man1477DOWN -5371
$Nomad$1477UP 3416
Spuds MacKenzie1478451
nmoris8211478451
Namr3kca1478451
Teamjyb71478451
smurfs2341478451
Wreckerdriver1478451
Book Worm1478451
dusanko1478451
Pip*squeak1481302
VB-Rat1486450
john&katie541486450
Familydad1488449
tonysarto1489448
Knight Guy 21489DOWN -4406
tomandjen-The Family Gnome1489448
mama rox1489448
rmesct1491DOWN -1376
3 englishmen & a woman1492211
flyin hi1492446
Thebruere41492446
muchneededalias1494445
Pratt legion1494445
DKnuff1496443
konyea11496391
Beechgurl1497442
rrwolf1497442
Tater2201497442
tasaint1500441
tandemtwogo1501440
crzy11501440
Shoebooties1501440
Bender4301503305
Virginia Belle1504439
2beabout1504439
HeyBear1504439
The Bat-Man1505UP 2406
parrothead613481507438
casmit01507438
Papa Dee1509437
zeffronrevan1509437
2ndontheice1509UP 5349
TEAM BERNARDO1509437
Team Yooker1512436
FranknBeanz1512436
Cox-Medina1512436
wench1512436
Spraginator1512436
rldma1515UP 26417
Mattster1517435
zzephyr1517435
CKJEEPN1517435
natesdeal1517435
Misty & Rick1517435
luckybear1522434
LCAS-2711522434
Bazinga Girl1522434
sarge19841522434
Ed&Linda1525424
Cache-in-ator1525358
Ultreya1526402
darklighter1526433
mgrommet1526433
HIGH-n-LOW1528432
HSKS1528432
Pmaestro1528432
ttarquini1530DOWN -3395
grumpyold11531271
les.is.more1531233
Px21531431
Snorebeastie1531431
2graywolves1533430
Plush1131533430
papabear70471533430
Also Also Wik1533430
CallMyJob1534UP 94334
moo&jojo1537429
bowhunter301537429
davidtaylor143011537429
Kaycho1537429
SpeeDee11538415
TeamTardis1539DOWN -5406
jettah991541428
family_act1542427
Ochsy1542427
MountainSeeker1542427
christy73771542427
jdilts10551542DOWN -5344
cachestation1545UP 6331
driver441545341
cudog1546426
TerrenceandCadence1546UP 3340
5 Weasels1546426
pree2 + geoabhi1546426
Fromms1549425
SMMB&E1549425
AgentsofDow1551424
JCKAT1551424
Settles41551424
drsives1551424
Owdom51551424
Sealsw/clubs1551424
davis69.db1551424
TimKeierleber1555DOWN -3363
djgray1558423
relikborg1558423
rkcruz1558423
Rapid Craft Riot1558423
SidewaysSam1559224
Team__TARDIS1560DOWN -3419
brewsie1562422
Jgriese1562DOWN -2415
horsh441563421
Schwoby1563421
cachedout981564UP 1380
WannabeCowgirl1565420
mikenmorgan86881565420
cbjb871565420
Diamond Anne1565420
BadHand551565420
Troop9241565420
Dad_Who1567DOWN -3409
Team WO9LF1571419
TripleGCrew1571419
TeamCARDIS1571419
hcameron1574418
TEAM JEEBIE1574418
jeffster2201574418
TheRedClan1574418
Ducky79111574418
SMW-IL1574418
Lemontster1580417
GeoDavid981580417
trekkin\'21580417
TL&MinBHIL1580417
Qboudica1580417
ldyphoenix & CDH1582249
Indy01585416
GoofyCacher1585416
EyeWhy1585416
velosprout1588415
Softpunch361588UP 40345
memymine1589414
Cobbler Guy1589414
Havli1590DOWN -5373
jlamb061591413
The Old Farts1591413
focushe1591DOWN -2408
dragon master11591413
Idaho Mafia1591413
SpongeRob1595412
albsch1595412
Mare-Z1595412
Coyote\'s Girl1595412
ARC20121595412
k9dan1600411
PressWC1600411
kddarby1602410
onedersara81602410
Thin Air Freak1604409
Cowboy Camper1604409
Paxthien1604UP 2315
Mud-Diver1604UP 64325
wamzami141604409
UserWhat1606286
popeyetheesaylor1606DOWN -3369
leistico71607224
cheesegirl821607408
duckbutter1608407
kb9ylu1608407
Holt guy1608407
JuJu & Chief1610DOWN -1325
pnutman1610UP 280330
suzthejeweler1611406
Solitarian1612405
IWGBTP1612405
HelloNinja1612405
InkyAtari1612405
acegc1612405
iceman8571613DOWN -2334
srwilde1616206
theoddsquad1617404
2miati1617404
Darauk1617404
adam771620403
schwartzden1620UP 4322
Koecacher1620403
cowgirlup12031620403
navy1623261
The Unmentionables1623402
kc135mech&tinker1623402
gg81625401
Mahershalalhashbaz1625401
gps james1627400
dugan8r1627UP 1366
TheCoxCachers1627400
loco981627400
p0rkch0pp33t1627400
Team Outlander1631399
wolfchasers1631399
ArtSic1631399
Rayne B1633DOWN -3355
scentcop1634398
amorgado1634398
kevmo3141636397
Dolce Corky1636397
masonmikeq1636397
geocooking1639396
hockeymonkey121639396
UT91981639396
redbeetle81639396
vivle_chuckie1639396
arborealsquid1639396
rose . von . licorne1639396
WeCthruU1639396
Twigs18 & Twiggytoo1641DOWN -2331
RAM06111642272
izikyouker1643UP 2380
Trio_Cachers1647395
TNT BUFFALO1647395
sunnysidesouth1647395
campus cats1647395
colorado dreamers1649DOWN -3337
THE (309) CREW1651394
MainzFam1651394
DPW Jr1651394
probo04211651394
blues741651394
kermi841651394
NotTheBeanieGuy1651394
ZAxel1651394
TWINKofEP1651394
Destination`Unknown1659DOWN -3384
browneyes891660393
TrueNorth*1660393
gilchrim1660393
mcd02131663392
Lesori1663392
vbrat1663277
cabledawgs361663392
mark6151663UP 49380
gemini11666391
nana41666391
deeshyfox1666391
Zylork01221667UP 4311
ssfoster21669390
Catseeker1669390
mommymorgan641669390
BAK.trak1672389
HairyBullfrog1672389
Chemster1673DOWN -5311
hiker481674388
tncbams071674388
chuck&lorrie1674388
2UnionJacks1674388
Geo_Myth1674388
ASoccerPlayer1674388
DestinationUnknown811674388
sysop1681387
jdawg971681387
SilvrSeekr1681387
Bubskidy Kids1684386
GRAMLEV1684UP 21307
Joe\"The Mailman\"1684386
stargazerdood1684386
allbob1684386
Dothedew0981684386
14erjohn1687DOWN -8336
kimandal991689385
The.Bandits1689385
Dolcecorky1690290
BullieSue1691384
Misch-ines1691384
MyLittleMoose1691384
TeamLeach61691384
Photographer 391691384
FuzzyAtBest1692DOWN -2373
Skeeter3301696383
e5c4p3artist1696DOWN -5379
kayakman97601697382
keller71697382
The*Boy*1697382
Jacks-R-Wild1700381
And Gail1701380
Lowaww1701UP 96344
krustard1701DOWN -3376
macduf1701380
ChetLeague1703379
Cuties_in_IL1703379
wild-weaver & wiz-kid1703379
Godzilla gang1703379
mamarow1703379
DeltaChiLFC1703209
melvis531703379
RomanTHEroadSS 838391703379
Wenin1703379
Geokeirst1703379
tooold21707DOWN -1304
shubs1710DOWN -4310
pascal19471712378
T.G.W.1712378
ishutzi1712378
tornadonow1712378
w8dward1712378
WithBacon1712378
Lucky19631712378
stevoid1714DOWN -4314
chisainikkoo1716UP 3321
TheFamilyWhale1719377
We Gotta Hunt1719377
Tag*Along1719377
molit41719377
fireball701719377
cuerpo1720DOWN -4313
Team Rana1722DOWN -1301
jollybgood1724376
geocachehunters1724376
catdad1724376
BB2inLV1724376
PomonaCachers1724202
natasha8381724376
41lszpjcl1724376
railbird2221724376
wallheim1730DOWN -4301
Bullseye971731375
kratzfamily51731375
amwertzler1731375
Wild Wyatts1731375
Bush Dog1735374
rcawley1735374
LowePerf1735374
KT321735374
GearGang1735374
vlkcache1735374
Alacrity1741373
TyCo0111741373
vibroman331741373
Dunderchiefs1741DOWN -7295
LuckyDanWasHere1741373
cacheandcarry521745372
BC!1745372
Non Sibi1745372
moondellen1745372
4redheadteam1745372
5khunters1750371
musicman1821750371
liontiger1750DOWN -6366
kdk9 n bear1750371
TomTerrific1753370
Team HONU1753370
mtzwards1753370
Rockcrawler2471753370
KingKestrel1753370
ZachGma1753370
Stef941757UP 3293
patsandra1757DOWN -1343
jak611759369
BNELS1759369
BBKB09001759DOWN -6294
Damaji1759369
lookn21762368
pvwheels1762368
sydster87851764367
JAMFAM71764367
salthof1764367
mom an \'em1764367
Bobnjoy1764367
Bandit21311764367
jmc cacher1764367
ICGeoKnight1771366
ten.311771366
Elburto1773365
Squeetex1773365
sms0209061773365
God\'s Lil Cache1773365
mrtwain561773365
maddogwoof1774UP 6347
VeganAngela1774311
JM Chicago1778364
jgoebel1778364
1-Cowboy1778364
wonderwoman8211781363
tatertot951781363
TeamTwiggy1781363
Charlesca7th1781363
thyros1782227
verno60001785362
thnkoutsidethebox1785362
4_Horsemen1785362
bjejb1787UP 3347
Go The Distance1788361
baker251788361
Mad Dogs 51788361
Scrooge_fan1788361
bow.wow1788361
marcin7991788361
Roadglide081788361
FerretBandits1789DOWN -4342
Quintin1795360
osmond41795360
Enny11081795360
TheRedBaron1231795360
Turtle951799359
chevyguy011799359
megangirl281799359
wizwob1802358
Royalshortness1802358
heathereb1802358
pebbles7131805357
godgal1805357
orn3571805357
alimar211805357
hat_man1805357
fivepage1805357
Purr Rinces1809DOWN -5285
mrolson1809DOWN -4256
jurijeka1811356
are we close1811356
bengates001811356
mjc761811356
Pawgoose1815355
Luckycacherjohn1815355
Tackelboxxx1815UP 6282
Beaver1121815355
Jasonm99841818354
Gleece1818354
getn froggy1818354
wyvern3581818354
BIOranger131818354
Smth9541818354
vultureman1818354
BrandonJofus1818354
BeccaBBF1819UP 5282
Old Reliable1826353
Worrilog1826353
4ranger131826353
McLov\'n1826353
isaacevil1826353
ToadHogs1827UP 4346
twofiveone971829DOWN -1310
2dux1831352
DRX1831352
bobonabike1831352
Uhny Uftz1831352
RockSalty1831352
nazamataz1831352
MissusD1834DOWN -3338
wackie351835DOWN -6280
Cache-Hounds1837351
jongoff761837351
Trail Trackers1837351
amtron1837351
GOGO $er1841350
mcandpd1841350
dragonslayer151841350
gizzy.whicker1841350
Daisy K1845349
Dances With Brush1845349
runner girl19741845349
Celtic Sprite1848348
Four Macs1848348
D2farmer1848348
thunder631848348
2Legit_2Quit1848348
Princess.K1848348
3nina1853UP 1345
cholding1854347
Sammeh1854347
Kerpaint1854347
NickdeP1856DOWN -4286
Jimbo22221857346
Coalburner1857346
Pmsbabe2&Ken4fun21857346
hammerkop1857346
photohiker131857346
cbeck411857346
boysmomma21861UP 43300
ShortBusJedi1861UP 13327
SeilerC1862337
PixieDray1863345
I & J1863UP 4273
W9CJM1863345
KaityLue1863345
theDizzyBee1863345
LDS_Cachers1867344
thewrightfun1867344
moon701867344
photog391869306
paul_zed1870343
dcsimmons1870343
darth jader1870343
A.C.391870343
jimmydbailey1870343
PimpOwl31870343
sarahb15461870343
dscotty551871DOWN -2266
cmour871877342
foxtails711877342
GeoSnorks1877342
PoundSand1877342
cachebuddy1877342
Haleyandleah1877342
Safe and Sound1882DOWN -1290
photographer391882UP 4300
Pietrobon1883341
eor&co1883341
JCRM1883341
imolagti201883341
$Cacher1885DOWN -2299
A.J. & Traci1887340
marcaine1887340
coltillini1887340
iliveoutside1887340
Maizeygirl1887340
VT9A5CC1890DOWN -3246
Wojpar51892339
The Woodland Kids1892339
bdstepping1892339
ayanush11892339
ARCY421892339
ihatethistles1897338
pointer4me1897338
Raptors171897338
Tony the Tiger1897338
art_educ8r1897338
\'Chew\'1902337
I-LQQK1902337
WxGuesser1902337
Denna\'s ark1902337
findfamilytime1902337
andy11241902337
fughley1902337
baker751902337
Stuembach1903DOWN -9243
kcorry1907216
Dakota 011908207
Flyinprplppletr1910336
army4X41910336
Xtremcachers1910336
Rockstar38121910336
Green Thumb Trekers1914335
Three Monkies Ranch1914335
knitchick19791914335
ladywhowho1914335
hastey11914335
mlc221916DOWN -2265
Kevali1919334
sneakygeogirl1919334
auntem771919334
mennice101919334
BullyGirl31919334
Megacaver1920UP 3263
I am, therefore I Cache!1924333
AJnormal1924333
NKLNDYM1924333
Guyver11924333
silly_bear701924333
dallasmiss1924333
RogueTeacher1924333
thegs team1931DOWN -3265
Morfette1931332
W-wood51931332
GhibliPeep1931UP 2327
Tiaagra1931332
GroovinwithGram1931332
CheeseMan971934DOWN -3312
Gotta Cache \'Em All!1935331
MapleLane37881935DOWN -4262
WJamestownJack@sses1935331
Jhuff501935262
darcsylver1936DOWN -1262
benz9151937330
Ambusher1937330
cstyledog1937330
galloping gael1937330
lilawf1937330
Dixie&Bear1937330
Illinois Knibblers1943329
mosm1943329
DLDB1943329
DaBums1943329
Team Quantumchaos1943329
Pippa Lotta1943329
wildtiel1943329
kemw921943329
Bluegrass Nomad1945DOWN -2294
mjsc1951328
DL101951328
silver_fox1951328
geoKrash1951328
Tasty Corndogs1951328
Hop2it1956327
parteehardee1956327
mfb2181956DOWN -3259
Mrs.Cowboy1956327
mpd2l161956327
Stonehogs1956327
Dr.Ham1956327
Tweezyman1956327
Ms.Saphire1956327
Kaylaheal81964326
hawaii501965325
bargewell31965325
randywine1966UP 2257
corneyones1967324
Dakota\'s Pal1968323
vicsitter1968323
Jazzy6491968323
leahmariex41968323
Ramblin\' Wreck1972322
SaDiZTiKStyLeZ1972322
DC&BM1972322
music3271975321
Phoneman101975321
POPLLC1975321
NikiJohn1975321
blazer4x41975UP 72288
adartse1978UP 16305
H. Geo Wells1979320
bigpapa83591979320
Hagatha61979320
Dennis&B1979320
The Cache Hunters1983319
awabbonato1983319
Silverbeatle1983319
Baron_USAR_SvyTm1986318
contact dermatitis1986318
jogeo20091986318
Muddy Blazer1986318
R1ver1986318
Tkoch2@aol.com1986318
shuinn1989UP 41253
faciaface1992317
HyperPiGuy1992317
babsil301992317
AnimalMan_SD1992317
bajonk1994DOWN -6246
geowildlife1994DOWN -8240
KatrinaIsis1996316
rorokili1996316
linloo121996316
bxlinlin1996316
cubits1996252
rickstoy1996316
EAMOON1996316
lwertzler1996316
katrosekrk1999200
lizzybaby271999200
emmino2000DOWN -2000311
DragonBait2003315
cubsrule2003315
SittinWaitinWishin2003315
moorejo2003315
Team Voll2003315
Daisy12232003315
Wandering_JJEM2003315
kurtsu2008249
crazy griffin2008DOWN -4248
willphi2009261
Graybeard72010314
YinYangGirl2010314
xanzoe2010314
2Zombies2010314
Longwindedred2010314
R0ckst4r2010314
Rion882011DOWN -2011221
J2 & Crew2016313
Dogwood62016313
cacheregister0072016313
fireflies4_us2016313
jeeppro2016313
nickski512021312
sonlen2021312
Apt.Dweller2021312
lizardman872021312
sammi4x488ii2025311
hunsira2025311
beatle17162025311
SGT Monkeyman142025311
Where are my keys?#22025311
dicky12030310
jiffyandstiffy2030310
pobetacular2030310
HilHawk2030310
wildernesswally2034309
robbymcdobby2034309
dixie flier2034309
stkneedragger12034309
IAHawkeye2034309
purpleberries2034309
weaverc2040308
spyder242040308
Milwaukee Hayride2040308
cr4zybilly2040308
Mcdanny32040308
Frisbee Puppy2040308
peeka292040308
gxceb0t2040308
coolcam_812040308
4looking4fun2040308
Maestas Family 20062040308
wildman0042051307
Couple_in_Love2051307
Dayhuff2051307
tinfolks2051307
BOOKHUNTER2055306
boydetective2055306
Gracie Blue2055306
fenris12055306
cinko2055306
GeoSleuth052055306
pommelpro2055306
MackDaddy19462060DOWN -1239
The Treasurer2062305
Chonan the barbarian2062DOWN -1232
jenny-rose2062305
shurstrike2062305
GoldfinchGunner2062305
FiddlesFamily2062269
davensara2062305
JKB19842062305
\\_DK_/2062305
surma2062305
BSR20012062305
KeKaBu2062305
j0npau12071DOWN -3237
ejfan32072304
StfRon2072304
Brenden91022072304
bullshooter22072304
happy5hiker2072304
emmasmith9942072304
the gatherer 12072304
The Plauge2072304
jengersnaps2072304
brainard922074UP 3236
Cloudmaker2081303
bootch2081303
snookrd2081303
Roukie682081303
kasper2085302
Whippercracker2085302
cachepirates42085302
PCLovers2085302
JesusOnWheels2089301
fifty8pan2089DOWN -3234
Rescume2089301
yadootz2089301
SimpleLifeOutdoors2089301
ktbird7112089301
wdk712094300
armycacher12094300
Warrcat2094DOWN -6246
ruggles302094300
Jacobs\' army of 62094300
AJ Spallinger20142094300
jwaggz85 & Hurf2094300
DayMan0242094300
ShiekGuys2094300
*Travelers*2094300
tazlady2094300
Urebril2098DOWN -2299
Travelers Crew2098UP 5280
The Cachester2104299
ctcsk2104299
Cowboywanabe2104299
mejes012104299
jaothemut2104299
mnleach52107262
Crystallou2108UP 36294
KC Kid2109298
Ghost Hunter2109298
fl4t_four2109298
bgreep12109298
geogrovers2109298
7107treks2109298
edgejammer2109298
SHmama2109298
dandkids2109298
blondebomber2109298
brubin2118254
Mdelinski2119297
macboys32119297
angelv2119297
Netnet2119297
Ronnf12122DOWN -1280
requiscat2122UP 1279
LuckyDoggy2123296
micahwilli2123296
Big-S522123296
Lulu\'s Peeps 22123296
mach9982123296
Daven & M4M42123296
TowMate732128DOWN -8241
ptpwlwsk2129295
eddie-the-razor2129295
Go Cubs Go!2129295
thebaileybees2129295
Bestkicks982129295
Faery & SpEd2134294
fathead672134294
cachengr2134294
KCrick2134294
FLYGAZ2134294
bloodhound4202134294
Laci&Papa2134294
Luigeo2134294
rghvnsh2134294
Raiged_05062134294
brillsarah2134294
Jojo832134294
Mad-Lynn20002143UP 8232
frankie39272146293
SandyCheeks78542146293
criminalgeeks2146293
Steve05122146293
Boy&dog892146293
raspilla2146293
D-cachers2147DOWN -2224
zamo8172148DOWN -5257
The Seedfreaks2152292
3Pals2152292
dave g.2152292
ralfapleton2152292
BlueAussies2152292
talldrink132152292
JNelly872152292
jammer222152292
pastorgseeksthelost2153DOWN -3273
MDoorkeeper2157DOWN -4273
BigTent2158291
huskyman72160291
econerd2161290
Beaver3272161290
stringbean89042161290
YPE19992164289
Gweechie2164289
sunshine19822164289
Bunnyafa2164289
mrsjefferies2164289
Little.Miss.K2165DOWN -2242
UKFAN2169288
fattymagee12169288
Ms5Cents2169288
touringtwin2169288
hvyfoot2169288
runalovegood2169288
mikwllr682174UP 2222
tridoc212175287
Nautical Wheeler33812175287
mike65452175287
The_Dinklebergs2175DOWN -2175263
Mrs. Gleece2178286
tcwilleford2178286
Bluberry_20082178286
RT(R)2178286
AlteredConch2182285
stella lulu2182285
Roscoep1&Fluffy2182285
walshfamhunters2182285
JBCacherZ2182285
jimbo_starr2182285
gailstorm2182285
mjshunting2182285
CerealGoods2182285
Cubby662182285
ljamfindzit2182285
earth b & terra fox2182285
Mixamutt2185DOWN -4222
GeoAgent 992185207
JohnNiki2185DOWN -4222
p.picker2185DOWN -4222
tytoons2185207
Headcase Dave2185207
debnic602185DOWN -4222
Horticulture2185207
ausse7772185207
mayflwrs20002185DOWN -4222
dogdoc2189DOWN -10210
Happy Hobbits2189DOWN -10210
The Lakes2189DOWN -5232
cassidyclan2189DOWN -10210
gerryk2189DOWN -5232
bumpNsid2189DOWN -10210
Thibideau2189DOWN -2189210
triplecnp_cachers2190DOWN -15205
kernelmike2190DOWN -15205
Drunkard\'s Pathfinders2190DOWN -15205
dunkinetti2190DOWN -15205
richbarr2190DOWN -15205
Lizzy/Beerbear2190DOWN -15205
Carps42190DOWN -15205
randyheggen2191242
jmoehling2191242
rich.rates2191242
chetas2191242
Just a shell2191242
Trackman11082191DOWN -7202
catastrophy272191DOWN -7202
locutos2191DOWN -7202
WindyApple2191242
KingGoddeth2191242
M&M12202192DOWN -3221
ThePacifier2192DOWN -3221
chileheads2193DOWN -5236
kiddiecrew2193DOWN -5236
WooHoo Mom2193DOWN -4231
Gibson5String2193206
le-lak2193206
mallen1312193DOWN -5236
Moliner2193206
mdwoj2193DOWN -5236
jkferren2193DOWN -4231
puggle12193DOWN -4231
lucypigpuppet2193206
Wattsen2193DOWN -5236
mdry2193206
Double_Js2193DOWN -4231
Planetarily Correct2193206
Team_Pampinella2193DOWN -5236
wlkmn42193DOWN -5236
2travelbugs2193DOWN -5236
pretzelcitywta2193206
BTnCRnDAD2193206
worthen4042193206
Bx2Peyton2193UP 7231
ChicagoComputerChick (3C)2194DOWN -7215
Jekputz2194DOWN -7215
stinkyhalf2194284
rxtex2194DOWN -5256
dacse2194DOWN -21208
UncleBull2194DOWN -21208
Justman72194DOWN -10203
Rigger822194DOWN -5256
sumwhatlost2194DOWN -5256
Duck Teacher2194DOWN -5224
Geoduck722194DOWN -5256
Nervous Nick2194DOWN -5256
WifeyB142194DOWN -7215
BradleyBean2194DOWN -5224
kitoi222194284
tennischamp2194284
mario162194DOWN -10203
noble team2194DOWN -21208
NACMO Babe2194DOWN -21208
bittersweets882194DOWN -10203
JordanB972194DOWN -10203
Candleguy2194DOWN -5256
The Sterchi Family2194DOWN -5224
NACCEO2194DOWN -5224
bayshay992194DOWN -5224
MacJack2194DOWN -21208
Lubey2194DOWN -5224
justalong4theride732194DOWN -5224
bsctsmomndad2194DOWN -7215
Makeithappen2194DOWN -21208
Trainclock2194DOWN -5224
kshort42194UP 3203
Soxfanz2194DOWN -10203
thesmithsinptown2194UP 6215
jpro562194DOWN -5224
beast722194UP 6256
mallfam2194284
Shapirates2194284
kafernut2195DOWN -2263
GreenTeaDrinker2195DOWN -2263
biggeeks2195DOWN -2263
me35002195DOWN -3225
Team SAM2195DOWN -2263
luigi382195DOWN -6270
Westie Hounds2195DOWN -3225
BigRiff2195DOWN -3225
beabird2195DOWN -3225
murphy1020302195DOWN -6270
ratten462195DOWN -2263
johnnyiroc2195DOWN -2263
A Irish2195DOWN -2263
QUAG9992195DOWN -3225
dobleve2195DOWN -3225
Aschenbrennerrose2195DOWN -2263
alaskasled2195DOWN -3225
bannn2195DOWN -3225
Kitty Luver2195DOWN -3225
R.A.T. 32195DOWN -3225
Mitchy132196DOWN -4249
Arctura2196DOWN -11209
Global Retrievers2196DOWN -1268
BA_Basschic2196DOWN -1268
mayes21582196DOWN -11209
adamcarrot2196DOWN -1268
Salted-Nut2196DOWN -11209
kitezack2196DOWN -11209
revlefty2196DOWN -4249
TeamHeuer2196DOWN -11209
bdizl272196DOWN -4249
Mikey Two Guns2196DOWN -11209
ten662196DOWN -11209
LooksLikeChicken2196DOWN -11209
WhoIsJenGalt2196UP 3252
birdncache2196DOWN -11209
lem4182196DOWN -5252
Triple-Hunter1232196DOWN -5252
MSkiFam2196DOWN -5252
ammille2196DOWN -1268
NotNutts2197DOWN -1265
sdbrooks2197DOWN -7276
Marmulade2197DOWN -2272
KG19602197DOWN -2272
GAAK2197DOWN -5217
htrklr2197DOWN -9216
KassieRoo2197DOWN -2272
MADtrackers2197DOWN -1251
waltzer2197UP 2279
8ight2197DOWN -5217
george26242197DOWN -1235
nfk47042197UP 3279
son of a longhorn2197DOWN -5200
TheTemp\'s2197DOWN -2220
Caligari762197DOWN -6201
nailbenders2197DOWN -5200
The Petey\'s 42197DOWN -5217
goldencatfish2197DOWN -1235
doomkitty2197DOWN -9216
Flavor Daddy2197DOWN -6201
jman19722197DOWN -2272
FireHogRider2197DOWN -2220
BandDad2197DOWN -7276
Jennibear232197DOWN -6201
MapRat2197DOWN -5200
Anne322197DOWN -1251
bigdogscout192197DOWN -7276
timbobpt2197280
netbug712197280
AutoXer532197DOWN -2220
greenhero25932197DOWN -5217
Bumblebee_F2197UP 2279
minicacher2197DOWN -5200
freedomtcs2197DOWN -1235
miron15032197DOWN -2220
tht1guy2197DOWN -2220
3Qs2197DOWN -1265
moongeo2197DOWN -1235
dlkaeae2197UP 2279
GerryKids2197DOWN -6201
Derf692197DOWN -1235
TheCacheCab2197DOWN -5200
AckerAce2197280
slackjaw1012197DOWN -1235
cyclone_nick2197DOWN -5200
ThompsonBoys2197DOWN -5200
DeadPaisly2197DOWN -2272
DrMusic2197DOWN -6201
TeamKICE2197DOWN -5200
foxyknoxy2197DOWN -6201
aschuler20042197DOWN -2197200
SteveOr2197DOWN -1251
TeamKPDP2197DOWN -2220
GeoGugie2197280
eljay232197DOWN -9216
indohed2197DOWN -1220
darkmoon9212197DOWN -7276
Ninja Baby2197DOWN -1251
fattonytcl2197280
Indiana Jacob2197DOWN -1265
jeep3602197DOWN -1265
KeithChapman2197280
nanaberry702197280
prinfam2198DOWN -10275
mandydan2198DOWN -2262
Cache_Finder2198DOWN -1218
toppertcaching2198DOWN -1218
ccbc652198DOWN -6245
CampingCrazy2198DOWN -3278
HD-Dude2198DOWN -2262
FESTIVA 12198DOWN -1246
Closet Cacher Katie2198DOWN -1246
musicAL2198DOWN -10275
off looking2198DOWN -6228
Irwinism2198DOWN -5264
kk9z2198DOWN -10275
SpeedDog2198246
WARRENPOINT2198DOWN -1246
zanardi052198271
Team DM132602198271
GJGRAY2198DOWN -2274
Willis62198DOWN -2274
GMTech!2198DOWN -6245
Heavenbound62198DOWN -6228
luvtwoscrap2198DOWN -7257
RustyL272198DOWN -3278
pdsatc922198DOWN -3239
wolflab2198DOWN -10275
FizorZed2198UP 2239
Krall892198DOWN -3239
satellitesavvy2198DOWN -1246
1derTwins2198DOWN -6245
kilian42198DOWN -5264
BooBoo 19792198DOWN -3278
justchilln822198DOWN -6245
marathonmailman2198DOWN -10275
Tibal2198DOWN -6228
\"OREO\"2198DOWN -1246
illinivet2198DOWN -5259
poly_girl2198DOWN -1246
Makita12198DOWN -2274
Me&MyGirls2198DOWN -6245
ihave206bones2198DOWN -3278
ziggyfreud5382198DOWN -10275
wcrhino2198DOWN -5264
kolokea22198DOWN -3239
ShErFiGa Taquitos2198DOWN -2274
JEEP902198DOWN -10275
twocampers2199DOWN -2273
Geomancers2199283
Mercer2199282
whistlin\' in the dark2199282
The Deputy Dawg2199DOWN -8226
zastman2199234
HikerDan2199DOWN -4223
Archangel132199DOWN -6214
TheVoxx2199DOWN -3250
Wiz-Kid2199DOWN -3266
FuR2199DOWN -6214
XRAYGRL2199DOWN -3254
gigiann2199DOWN -3254
kollector2199DOWN -4243
Rocket Scientist2199DOWN -6214
IronJohnFlint2199DOWN -3237
Nathannah2199DOWN -6212
mbwalsh2199DOWN -8226
dlpm2199DOWN -6212
OH Team2199283
loweperf jr2199DOWN -4243
5 Seakers2199DOWN -2273
Sea Dog Diver2199DOWN -5258
izce.nine2199DOWN -6214
jserpente2199DOWN -4223
keekat2199DOWN -2273
GrammyTrish2199DOWN -4243
bugznbuds2199DOWN -6212
AJM4482199DOWN -3237
MBETD2199283
blueberrygiant2199DOWN -2247
Gromish2199DOWN -6212
JoeSep32199DOWN -6214
Sford132199DOWN -4223
darienm2199DOWN -2273
waupum2199DOWN -4223
Fred_F2199DOWN -4243
mamamach2199DOWN -3237
Hardings1372199DOWN -3266
CTRMIDFIELD142199DOWN -6214
cmanandmommy2199DOWN -3254
Sephora2199DOWN -2247
icaughtafish2199DOWN -2247
blah20032199DOWN -3237
Armygirl282199DOWN -3266
B.J.T.132199DOWN -5258
Byronrog2199234
Smilin2222199DOWN -3237
dilligaf2892199DOWN -3266
isgs_curt2199DOWN -3254
T. Bone2199DOWN -6214
hawkster20202199DOWN -4223
travelling b\'s2199234
majzcolleen2199DOWN -5258
riverrunner12199DOWN -4223
BAZ222199DOWN -6214
adventure_junky2199DOWN -5258
creekwalker322199DOWN -6214
travelling cachiers2199DOWN -2214
meandnotu2199DOWN -3237
hdrider45932199DOWN -6214
Maddog8122199DOWN -3250
JWCollier2199DOWN -3237
unicornjojo2199DOWN -4243
Smezzie2199DOWN -4243
91bw2199DOWN -2273
Tetsujin140.62199283
GeorgiAdventures2199234
gwt662199234
wife of Q2199DOWN -3250
rntmo952199283
dunaway52199DOWN -4243
BBCalvin2199234
ATonKa762199DOWN -5258
2BirdsLooking2199DOWN -2199237
MB &TG2199DOWN -3266
BugsCoke2199DOWN -2273
Maximus252199283
angelsdad072199** NEW **283
Gazza&Girls2200DOWN -5255
Cap\'n Scrummy & Foo Girl2200DOWN -2281
Atomic Blonde2200DOWN -3261
TreasureBox2200DOWN -4229
2 dips and a dad2200DOWN -8227
geofunk-e2200DOWN -2281
dwight19732200DOWN -1267
jeniy2200DOWN -5255
Arquette2200DOWN -4240
crowfoot032200241
Marbles62200DOWN -3260
LaredoFamily2200DOWN -8227
claypigeon582200DOWN -4211
Just Four Fun2200DOWN -9213
L337 H4X0Rz2200DOWN -6230
Banger 92200DOWN -6230
myturn2200DOWN -5255
Selfbow2200DOWN -6219
genesue2200DOWN -6230
3man2200DOWN -8233
TheB52200DOWN -1244
brianofparis2200DOWN -9213
healeyguy20042200241
Brisbane242200DOWN -1267
The geocaching buddy2200DOWN -1267
daveH2200DOWN -1267
stainlessrust2200DOWN -3261
Ute12200DOWN -3261
CAL12322200DOWN -3260
MommaJ2200DOWN -3261
Capt Mick2200DOWN -8233
cvac2200DOWN -3260
Swing_Life_Away2200DOWN -8233
Nynex2200DOWN -17204
skak832200DOWN -1267
geoThor122200DOWN -3260
Intrepid C2200DOWN -4238
CowgirlCamper2200DOWN -3260
Tammiejo2200DOWN -17204
teambarrgram2200DOWN -17204
gridgirl2200DOWN -3227
shylobisnett2200DOWN -4238
Team Dougherty 812200DOWN -8233
lesarge2200DOWN -2281
kittykat732200DOWN -3260
Bumyam2200DOWN -6219
kelso882200DOWN -1267
sycodan2200DOWN -6219
ecksbe2200DOWN -4229
Jellybean04132200DOWN -5269
csm20002200DOWN -6230
ChairmanMUHC2200DOWN -9213
K728M7382200DOWN -4211
KdsLv2Xplor2200DOWN -17204
Watts Up2200DOWN -3261
vampwong2200DOWN -9253
taz2jp2200DOWN -17204
ldyphoenix2200DOWN -9253
ANNA1019032200DOWN -6230
IZZY103022200DOWN -6230
Yomojo14522200DOWN -2281
Pfcarmystrong892200DOWN -8233
EMHopper2200DOWN -2281
JackSti2200DOWN -6230
Debndel232200DOWN -4229
Dave2162200DOWN -3261
DangerJoe42200DOWN -5269
Brae20092200DOWN -3277
kinfolk cachers2200DOWN -8227
The Biggfoot2200DOWN -3261
BlackMamba06132200DOWN -6230
minilover2200DOWN -5255
KLRBS2200230
flogscid2200DOWN -17204
saphireskies2200DOWN -17204
pcflet012200DOWN -9213
valpo132200DOWN -4211
woodpeckers22200DOWN -4238
iheartlew2200DOWN -6230
Spooky Lew2200DOWN -17204
broskis82200DOWN -3261
imbeccaboo12200DOWN -6219
TheAmazon2200DOWN -17204
CF6142200DOWN -5255
JanSinn882200DOWN -4211
Avesetsuna2200DOWN -2200204
losttj2200DOWN -4229
flabberjackson2200DOWN -2281
MattsGrandad2200DOWN -8227
deezydoodle2200DOWN -3260
mcturtle5122200DOWN -5269
chomoloongma2200DOWN -3260
Robb.dobb912200DOWN -3277
cocodog42200DOWN -4238
BeastlyFatMan2200DOWN -8233
gesapax2200DOWN -2281
woohoopepper2200DOWN -8233
Duuglas2200DOWN -4229
fxcking_rockstar2200DOWN -5269
radickte2200DOWN -3261
geocop7252200DOWN -9253
DebbieNoMore2200241
Chris 21132200DOWN -5269
The Math Man2200DOWN -3261
dianna*2200DOWN -2281
grammertime2200DOWN -2281